• Lodging
  • Tickets
Plan Your Vacation
Plan Your Vacation

Purgatory Bike Park Leaderboard

NEW this summer, the Purgatory Bike Park Leaderboard is the perfect opportunity for summer season passholders to gain bragging rights among your friends. Make sure your summer pass is scanned when you load the lift–we’ll take care of tracking your daily count and vertical feet.

Think you have what it takes to hold the Number One spot? See who’s racking up days and vert below.

Top 50 Riders

NamePassTotal DaysVertical Feet
TRAVIS G.717100600244354525
ANDY A.927809000229155865
KAILLA M.5594600100226133945
MATTHEW H.5543800100223112875
ASA V.5360700100217111370
STREATER N.15810950021587290
MACK O.530790010021478260
RYAN S.72140060021776755
JOSH V.92180900021175250
COLTON A.507260010021370735
SIMON D.558260010021269230
KELLY T.88140920021467725
SEAN H.13480950021466220
GABRIEL W.72430060021664715
ALEX M.10810990021558695
BENJAMIN B.92490900021158695
DAVE S.523500010021858155
DARIAN H.1575095002957190
DOMINIC L.92530920021857190
BRYCE S.14480950021157190
LOGAN J.7169006002955685
RICHIE P.13250950021254180
SHAW K.542530010021052675
TRAVIS S.48463001002951170
ANDY M.72190060021150630
BRYAN H.53729001002949665
FRITZ M.6816006002948160
MATT H.517280010021148160
JEFFREY T.11590990021248160
ALEC E.52730001002846655
CHRIS F.93140900021246655
MICHAEL R.9129092002745150
CORY S.53033001002545150
JOSHUA H.6689006002443645
PARKER R.51882001002843645
TREMAINE E.72770060021243645
ALEX K.69330060021442140
ROMEO W.89020900021142140
CEDRIC R.7264006002642140
JUSTIN M.50728001002840635
BEN M.51242001002840635
COLE D.52347001002940635
STEVEN T.71560060021339130
HUNTER H.6605006002439130
ADAM S.7187006002639130
MICAH A.9047090002739130
CHRISTOPHER P.531140010021137625
RYNE W.53118001002637625
LUCAS L.548780010021037625
HENRY H.53763001002837625
Updated at: October 14 2018 7:30 pm